-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mutah Chinah

Map of Mutah Chinah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meta Cina,Metachina,Metah Chinah,Mota Cina,Mota Čina,Motah Chinah,Motah Chīnah,Mutah Chinah,Mutah Chīnah,Mēta Čina,Mēṯah Chīnah,Mūtah Chīnah,موته چینه,مېټه چینه,چشمۀ مته, Mūtah Chīnah

Mutah Chinah

Welcome to the Mutah Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūtah Chīnah. See Mutah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūtah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mutah Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33402/69.8811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Mutah Chinah
  •  
Places near Mutah Chinah

Online Dating

Mutah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mutah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mutah Chinah, Afghanistan