-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tvishkhvar

Map of Tvishkhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tvishkhvar,Twis Khwar,Twish Khwar,Twīsh Khwaṟ,Twīš Khwar,شیلۀٔٔ تويش, Tvishkhvar

Tvishkhvar

Welcome to the Tvishkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tvishkhvar. See Tvishkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tvishkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tvishkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33139/69.85556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Tvishkhvar
  •  
Places near Tvishkhvar

Online Dating

Tvishkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tvishkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tvishkhvar, Afghanistan