-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wurze Khwarah

Map of Wurze Khwarah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vurzekhvara,Wurze Khwar,Wurze Khwara,Wurze Khwarah,Wurzey Khwar,Wurzey Khwaṟ,Wurzē Khwaṟ,Wurzē Khwaṟah,Wuṟzē Khwaṟa,شیلۀٔٔ ورزی,ورزې خوړه, Wurzē Khwaṟah

Wurze Khwarah

Welcome to the Wurze Khwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurzē Khwaṟah. See Wurze Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurzē Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wurze Khwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34138/69.8402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Wurze Khwarah
  •  
Places near Wurze Khwarah

Online Dating

Wurze Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurze Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurze Khwarah, Afghanistan