Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khwajah Rahim Dasht

Map of Khwajah Rahim Dasht Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Rahim Dasht,Khvājeh Rahīm Dasht,Khwaja Rahim Dast,Khwajah Rahim Dasht,Khwāja Rahīm Dašt,Khwājah Raḩīm Das̲h̲t,dsht khwajh rhym,خواجه رحیم دښت,دشتٔٔ خواجه رحيم, Khwājah Raḩīm Das̲h̲t

Khwajah Rahim Dasht

Welcome to the Khwajah Rahim Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Raḩīm Das̲h̲t. See Khwajah Rahim Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Raḩīm Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Rahim Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khwajah Rahim Dasht
Places near Khwajah Rahim Dasht

Online Dating

Khwajah Rahim Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Rahim Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Rahim Dasht, Afghanistan