-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghelanay Ghar

Map of Ghelanay Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghelanai Ghar,Ghelanay Ghar,Ghêlanaī Ghar,Gora Gelanaygar,ghlny ghr,غلنی غر, Ghelanay Ghar

Ghelanay Ghar

Welcome to the Ghelanay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghelanay Ghar. See Ghelanay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghelanay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ghelanay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37722/69.66972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Ghelanay Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghelanay Ghar

Online Dating

Ghelanay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghelanay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghelanay Ghar, Afghanistan