-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mushken Ghar

Map of Mushken Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mushkingar,Mushken Ghar,Mushkin Ghar,Mushkīn Ghar,Musken Ghar,Mušken Ghar,mwshkn ghr,موشکن غر, Mushken Ghar

Mushken Ghar

Welcome to the Mushken Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushken Ghar. See Mushken Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushken Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mushken Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36583/69.64194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mushken Ghar
  •  
Places near Mushken Ghar

Online Dating

Mushken Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushken Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushken Ghar, Afghanistan