-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Dvayevshtagar

Map of Gora Dvayevshtagar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwa Westeh Ghar,Dwa Wēštěh Ghar,Dwah Weshteh Ghar,Dwah Weyzhteh Ghar,Dwah Weyz̲h̲teh Ghar,Dwah Wēs̲h̲têh Ghar,Gora Dvayevshtagar,dwh wyshth ghr,دوه ویشته غر, Gora Dvayevshtagar

Gora Dvayevshtagar

Welcome to the Gora Dvayevshtagar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dvayevshtagar. See Gora Dvayevshtagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dvayevshtagar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dvayevshtagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.375/69.63083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Gora Dvayevshtagar
  •  
Places near Gora Dvayevshtagar
Sevikan (3.3 km) Tsaparkêy (4.2 km) Bugh (5.1 km) Mīr Gōṟay (5.3 km) Mushkin (5.9 km) Shīn Kuṟam (6 km) Ṯambikah (6.3 km) Kanay (6.5 km) Tēr Dzowah (7.3 km) Arīn Kōṯ (7.6 km) Gulōrgah (7.7 km) Mandzakah (7.8 km) Kārēz (7.9 km) Lmarah (8 km) Sandzêlaī (8.3 km) Kapṟay (8.4 km) Palōtsaī (8.5 km) Pukay (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Gora Dvayevshtagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Dvayevshtagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dvayevshtagar, Afghanistan