-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Kanmeshkariz

Map of Gora Kanmeshkariz Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kanmeshkariz,Kanmes Karez,Kanmesh Karez,Kanmeysh Kariz,Kanmeys̲h̲ Kārīz,Kanmēš Kārēz,Kaṉmēs̲h̲ Kārēz,knmysh karyz,کنمیش كاريز, Gora Kanmeshkariz

Gora Kanmeshkariz

Welcome to the Gora Kanmeshkariz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kanmeshkariz. See Gora Kanmeshkariz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kanmeshkariz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kanmeshkariz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38889/69.62944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Gora Kanmeshkariz
  •  
Places near Gora Kanmeshkariz

Online Dating

Gora Kanmeshkariz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kanmeshkariz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kanmeshkariz, Afghanistan