-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Karezgar

Map of Gora Karezgar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karezgar,Karez Ghar,Kariz Ghar,Kārēz Ghar,Kārīz Ghar,Kāṟēz Ghaṟ,karyz ghr,كاريز غر, Gora Karezgar

Gora Karezgar

Welcome to the Gora Karezgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Karezgar. See Gora Karezgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Karezgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Karezgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35861/69.58028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Gora Karezgar
  •  
Places near Gora Karezgar

Online Dating

Gora Karezgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Karezgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Karezgar, Afghanistan