-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Toy

Map of Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ster Algad,Ster Lgad,Ster Lgaḏ,Ster Toy,Sterl'gad,Sterl’gad,Steṟ Tōy,Stêr Algaḏ,Toy,Tōy,str lgd,ستر لگد, Toy

Toy

Welcome to the Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Toy. See Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Toy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40778/69.63889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Toy
  •  
Places near Toy

Online Dating

Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toy, Afghanistan