-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Punga

Map of Punga Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pengah,Punga,Pungah,Pêngah,pwngh,پونگه, Punga

Punga

Welcome to the Punga google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Punga. See Punga photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Punga area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Punga
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47972/69.645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Punga
  •  
Places near Punga

Online Dating

Punga Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Punga, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Punga, Afghanistan