-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gajarah Ghar

Map of Gajarah Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gajara Ghar,Gajarah Ghar,Gajaṟa Ghaṟ,Gora Gadzharagar,gjrh ghr,گجره غر, Gajarah Ghar

Gajarah Ghar

Welcome to the Gajarah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gajarah Ghar. See Gajarah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gajarah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gajarah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46/69.59972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Gajarah Ghar
  •  
Places near Gajarah Ghar
Mandzakah (2.1 km) Dwah Māndē (2.2 km) Mandalay (2.6 km) Spērkaī (3.1 km) Shīnkaī (3.2 km) Tēr Dzowah (3.4 km) Ṯambikah (3.6 km) Ā’ī Khēl (4 km) Kāmrān (4.5 km) Shīnkaī (4.7 km) Pêngah (4.7 km) Darveshi (5 km) Bugh (5 km) Kuṯkay (5.3 km) Gusaṉay (5.6 km) Wurāghêh (5.9 km) Kuṯkay (6.3 km) Sevikan (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Gajarah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gajarah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gajarah Ghar, Afghanistan