Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Radzhokagar

Map of Gora Radzhokagar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Radzhokagar,Rajoka Ghar,Rajokah Ghar,Rajowkah Ghar,Rājowkah Ghar,Rājōkah Ghar,rajwkh ghr,راجوكه غر,Ṟājōka Ghaṟ, Gora Radzhokagar

Gora Radzhokagar

Welcome to the Gora Radzhokagar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Radzhokagar. See Gora Radzhokagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Radzhokagar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Radzhokagar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Gora Radzhokagar
Places near Gora Radzhokagar

Online Dating

Gora Radzhokagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Radzhokagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Radzhokagar, Afghanistan