-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Marey Toy

Map of Marey Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mare Toy,Maretoy,Marey Toy,Marey Tuy,Marey Tūy,Marē Tōy,Maṟē Tōy,mry twy,مری توی, Marey Toy

Marey Toy

Welcome to the Marey Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marey Toy. See Marey Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marey Toy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Marey Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4025/69.67139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Marey Toy
  •  
Places near Marey Toy

Online Dating

Marey Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marey Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marey Toy, Afghanistan