-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Marey Ghar

Map of Marey Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Maregar,Mare Ghar,Marey Ghar,Marē Ghar,Maṟē Ghaṟ,mry ghr,مری غر, Marey Ghar

Marey Ghar

Welcome to the Marey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marey Ghar. See Marey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marey Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Marey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41639/69.695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Marey Ghar
  •  
Places near Marey Ghar

Online Dating

Marey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marey Ghar, Afghanistan