Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Yem Toy

Map of Yem Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yem Toy,Yem Tuy,Yem Tōy,Yem Tūy,Yyemtoy,Yêm Tōy,jwy ym,جوئ يم,یم توی, Yêm Tōy

Yem Toy

Welcome to the Yem Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yêm Tōy. See Yem Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yêm Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yem Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Yem Toy
Places near Yem Toy

Online Dating

Yem Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yem Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yem Toy, Afghanistan