-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Yemsar Ghar

Map of Yemsar Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Emsargar,Yem Sar Ghar,Yemsar Ghar,Yêm Sar Ghar,ymsr ghr,يمسر غر, Yemsar Ghar

Yemsar Ghar

Welcome to the Yemsar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yemsar Ghar. See Yemsar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yemsar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Yemsar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44333/69.70083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Yemsar Ghar
  •  
Places near Yemsar Ghar

Online Dating

Yemsar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yemsar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yemsar Ghar, Afghanistan