Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Bazaygar

Map of Gora Bazaygar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazay Ghar,Bazey Ghar,Bāzay Ghar,Bāzêy Ghar,Gora Bazaygar,bazy ghr,بازی غر, Gora Bazaygar

Gora Bazaygar

Welcome to the Gora Bazaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Bazaygar. See Gora Bazaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Bazaygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Bazaygar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gora Bazaygar
Places near Gora Bazaygar

Online Dating

Gora Bazaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Bazaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Bazaygar, Afghanistan