-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wuraghah

Map of Wuraghah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuraga,Woragheh,Worāgheh,Wuraghah,wraghh,وراغه, Wuraghah

Wuraghah

Welcome to the Wuraghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuraghah. See Wuraghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuraghah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wuraghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46722/69.6625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Wuraghah
  •  
Places near Wuraghah

Online Dating

Wuraghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuraghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuraghah, Afghanistan