-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Star Kot Manah

Map of Star Kot Manah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Star Kot,Star Kot Mana,Star Kot Manah,Starkot,Staṟ Kot Mana,Ster Kot,Stêr Kōṯ,str kwt,ستر كوت, Star Kot Manah

Star Kot Manah

Welcome to the Star Kot Manah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Star Kot Manah. See Star Kot Manah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Star Kot Manah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Star Kot Manah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46639/69.67194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Star Kot Manah
  •  
Places near Star Kot Manah

Online Dating

Star Kot Manah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Star Kot Manah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Star Kot Manah, Afghanistan