-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Teray Narah

Map of Teray Narah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Teraynara,Teray Nara,Teray Narah,Teray Nārah,Teṟay Nāṟa,Tiray Narah,Têray Nārah,Tīray Nārah,try narh,تری ناره,تیری ناره, Têray Nārah

Teray Narah

Welcome to the Teray Narah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têray Nārah. See Teray Narah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têray Nārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Teray Narah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49784/69.81151
  • Altitude: 2045 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Teray Narah
  •  
Places near Teray Narah

Online Dating

Teray Narah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Teray Narah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Teray Narah, Afghanistan