-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gulubia Khwar

Map of Gulubia Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golubya Khwar,Golubyah Khwar,Golūbya Khwaṟ,Golūbyah Khwaṟ,Gulub'yakhvar,Gulubia Khwar,Gulubyah Khwar,Gulub’yakhvar,Gulūbyah Khwaṟ,Gulūbīā Khwaṟ,شیلۀٔٔ گلوبيه,گلوبیا خوړ, Gulūbīā Khwaṟ

Gulubia Khwar

Welcome to the Gulubia Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulūbīā Khwaṟ. See Gulubia Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulūbīā Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gulubia Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47729/69.79552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Gulubia Khwar
  •  
Places near Gulubia Khwar

Online Dating

Gulubia Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulubia Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulubia Khwar, Afghanistan