-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghiwba Khulah

Map of Ghiwba Khulah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghiwba Khola,Ghiwba Kholah,Ghiwba Khulah,Ghiwbā Khola,Ghiwbā Kholah,Ghiwbā Khūlah,Ghīwbā Khūlah,Gora Givbakhula,dhan ghwba,دهانٔٔ غوبا,غیوبا خوله, Ghīwbā Khūlah

Ghiwba Khulah

Welcome to the Ghiwba Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghīwbā Khūlah. See Ghiwba Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghīwbā Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghiwba Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4633/69.78892
  • Altitude: 2070 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Ghiwba Khulah
  •  
Places near Ghiwba Khulah

Online Dating

Ghiwba Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghiwba Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghiwba Khulah, Afghanistan