-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bari Ghar

Map of Bari Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bari Ghar,Bārī Ghar,Gora Barigar,باری غر,كوۀ باری, Bārī Ghar

Bari Ghar

Welcome to the Bari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārī Ghar. See Bari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bari Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43985/69.76628
  • Altitude: 2198 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Bari Ghar
  •  
Places near Bari Ghar

Online Dating

Bari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bari Ghar, Afghanistan