-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Arghu Mandeh

Map of Arghu Mandeh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arghmandekh,Arghu Mandah,Arghu Mandeh,Arghu Māndah,Arghu Mānḏeh,Arghū Māndêh,ارغو مانده,شیلۀ ارغو, Arghū Māndêh

Arghu Mandeh

Welcome to the Arghu Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arghū Māndêh. See Arghu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arghū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Arghu Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36731/69.77702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Arghu Mandeh
  •  
Places near Arghu Mandeh

Online Dating

Arghu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arghu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arghu Mandeh, Afghanistan