-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Badal Khwar

Map of Badal Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badal Khwar,Badal Khwaṟ,Badal'khvar,Badal’khvar,بدل خوړ,شیلۀٔٔٔ بدل, Badal Khwaṟ

Badal Khwar

Welcome to the Badal Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badal Khwaṟ. See Badal Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badal Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Badal Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35609/69.85231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Badal Khwar
  •  
Places near Badal Khwar

Online Dating

Badal Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badal Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badal Khwar, Afghanistan