-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Asar Khwarah

Map of Asar Khwarah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asar Khwar,Asar Khwara,Asar Khwarah,Asar Khwaṟ,Asarkhvara,Asaṟ Khwaṟ,Asaṟ Khwaṟah,As̄ar Khwaṟ,اثر خوړ,اسړ خوړه,شیلۀٔٔٔ آثر, Asaṟ Khwaṟah

Asar Khwarah

Welcome to the Asar Khwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asaṟ Khwaṟah. See Asar Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asaṟ Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asar Khwarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38115/69.8482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Asar Khwarah
  •  
Places near Asar Khwarah

Online Dating

Asar Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asar Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asar Khwarah, Afghanistan