-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Inzurkah Ghar

Map of Inzurkah Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enzurka Ghar,Enzurkah Ghar,Enzuṟka Ghaṟ,Gora Inzurkagar,Indzerkah Ghar,Indzêrkah Ghar,Inzurkah Ghar,Inzūrkah Ghar,Nazorkah Ghar,Nazōrkah Ghar,انزورکه غر,كوۀ انزركه,نزورکه غر, Inzūrkah Ghar

Inzurkah Ghar

Welcome to the Inzurkah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Inzūrkah Ghar. See Inzurkah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Inzūrkah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Inzurkah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42578/69.84156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Inzurkah Ghar
  •  
Places near Inzurkah Ghar

Online Dating

Inzurkah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Inzurkah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Inzurkah Ghar, Afghanistan