-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Reshakah

Map of Reshakah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Reshaka,Rayshakah,Resaka,Reshakah,Reyshakah,Reys̲h̲akah,Rēs̲h̲akah,Rēšaka,ryshkh,ريشكه,ریشکه,رېښکه, Rēs̲h̲akah

Reshakah

Welcome to the Reshakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rēs̲h̲akah. See Reshakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rēs̲h̲akah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Reshakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39234/69.86958
  • Altitude: 1470 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Reshakah
  •  
Places near Reshakah
Kamkaī Mazghōr (2.3 km) Asaṟ (3 km) Warghah (4.2 km) Sulnī Kêlay (4.4 km) Patak (4.5 km) Sash Khēl (4.8 km) Dōrī Kōṯay (5.4 km) Lōy Mazghōr (5.6 km) Girinay (5.8 km) Galyān (6 km) Badal Kêlay (6.2 km) Wurdah Khēl (6.2 km) Lanḏay (6.4 km) Mūtah Chīnah (6.6 km) Ghurūmbay (6.6 km) Munḏī (6.8 km) Zeriterkha (6.9 km) Ghōrang (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Reshakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Reshakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Reshakah, Afghanistan