Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mazghore Ghar

Map of Mazghore Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazghorai Ghar,Mazghore Ghar,Mazghurai Ghar,Mazghuraī Ghar,Mazghurey Ghar,Mazghōraī Ghar,Mazghōrē Ghar,Mazghōṟē Ghaṟ,كوۀ مزغوری,مزغورې غر, Mazghōrē Ghar

Mazghore Ghar

Welcome to the Mazghore Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazghōrē Ghar. See Mazghore Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazghōrē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mazghore Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mazghore Ghar
Places near Mazghore Ghar

Online Dating

Mazghore Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazghore Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazghore Ghar, Afghanistan