-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dingah Trakay

Map of Dingah Trakay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dinga Trakay,Dingah Trakay,Dīngah Trakay,dyngh trky,دينگه تركی,Ḏīnga Tṟakay, Dīngah Trakay

Dingah Trakay

Welcome to the Dingah Trakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīngah Trakay. See Dingah Trakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīngah Trakay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dingah Trakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3824/69.95303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Dingah Trakay
  •  
Places near Dingah Trakay

Online Dating

Dingah Trakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dingah Trakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dingah Trakay, Afghanistan