-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khuni Khwar

Map of Khuni Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuni Khwar,Khuni Khwaṟ,Khunikhvar,Khūnī Khwaṟ,خونی خوړ,شیلۀٔٔ خونی, Khūnī Khwaṟ

Khuni Khwar

Welcome to the Khuni Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūnī Khwaṟ. See Khuni Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūnī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khuni Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39898/69.98492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Khuni Khwar
  •  
Places near Khuni Khwar

Online Dating

Khuni Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuni Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuni Khwar, Afghanistan