Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mindaneh Khwar

Map of Mindaneh Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mendaneh Khwar,Mendaneh Khwaṟ,Mindanakhvar,Mindaneh Khwar,Mindānêh Khwaṟ,Mêndānêh Khwaṟ,شیلۀٔٔ میندنه,مندانه خوړ, Mindānêh Khwaṟ

Mindaneh Khwar

Welcome to the Mindaneh Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mindānêh Khwaṟ. See Mindaneh Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mindānêh Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mindaneh Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mindaneh Khwar
Places near Mindaneh Khwar

Online Dating

Mindaneh Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mindaneh Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mindaneh Khwar, Afghanistan