-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Bakhtanah Mandeh

Map of Bakhtanah Mandeh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtana Mandeh,Bakhtanah Mandah,Bakhtanah Mandeh,Bakhtanamandakh,Bakhtāna Mānḏeh,Bakhtānah Māndah,Bakhtānah Māndêh,بختانه مانده,شیلۀ بختانه, Bakhtānah Māndêh

Bakhtanah Mandeh

Welcome to the Bakhtanah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhtānah Māndêh. See Bakhtanah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhtānah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bakhtanah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47567/69.97656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Bakhtanah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Bakhtanah Mandeh

Online Dating

Bakhtanah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhtanah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhtanah Mandeh, Afghanistan