-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gadi Toy

Map of Gadi Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadi Toy,Gadi Tuy,Gaditoy,Gadī Tōy,Gadī Tūy,Gaḏī Tōy,jwy gdy,جوئ گدی,گدی توی, Gadī Tōy

Gadi Toy

Welcome to the Gadi Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadī Tōy. See Gadi Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadī Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gadi Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45619/69.94706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Gadi Toy
  •  
Places near Gadi Toy
Bakhtānah (0.3 km) Mūsá Kêlay (3.4 km) Nākām (4 km) Nūrī Kêlay (4.1 km) Yakubi (4.5 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (5 km) Now Deh (5.1 km) Khushkī Dandah (5.6 km) Lōy Mazghōr (5.7 km) Khatikah (6 km) Kārēzūnah (6.1 km) Sowzak Kalā (6.5 km) Khōrē Kalā (6.8 km) Khulbisāt (7 km) Lewan Khel (7 km) Māmad Kalā (7 km) Gōrchak (7.2 km) Manjay (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Gadi Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gadi Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadi Toy, Afghanistan