-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Setakur Toy

Map of Setakur Toy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Setakur Toy,Setakur Tuy,Setakur Tūy,Setakurtoy,Setakuṟ Tōy,Sêtakur Tōy,Sêtakūr Tōy,jwy stkr,جوئ ستكر,ستکور توی, Sêtakūr Tōy

Setakur Toy

Welcome to the Setakur Toy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêtakūr Tōy. See Setakur Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêtakūr Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Setakur Toy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46077/69.93997
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Setakur Toy
  •  
Places near Setakur Toy

Online Dating

Setakur Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Setakur Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Setakur Toy, Afghanistan