Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Girinay Khwar

Map of Girinay Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gereney Khwar,Gereni Khwar,Geṟeney Khwaṟ,Geṟeni Khwar,Giranay Khwar,Girinay Khwar,Girinay Khwaṟ,Girinaykhvar,Gêrênī Khwaṟ,Gīranay Khwaṟ,شیلۀٔٔٔ گرنی,گرنی خوړ,گیرنی خوړ, Girinay Khwaṟ

Girinay Khwar

Welcome to the Girinay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girinay Khwaṟ. See Girinay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girinay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Girinay Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Girinay Khwar
Places near Girinay Khwar

Online Dating

Girinay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Girinay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girinay Khwar, Afghanistan