-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Girinay

Map of Girinay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerenai,Gerenay,Geṟenay,Giranay,Girinay,Gêrênaī,Gīranay,grny,گرنی,گیرنی, Girinay

Girinay

Welcome to the Girinay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girinay. See Girinay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girinay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Girinay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44326/69.85558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Girinay
  •  
Places near Girinay

Online Dating

Girinay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girinay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girinay, Afghanistan