-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shoshe Kandow

Map of Shoshe Kandow Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shoshe Kandow,Shoshey Kandaw,Shos̲h̲ey Kandaw,Shushe Kandow,Shushekandav,Shus̲h̲ē Kanḏow,Shōs̲h̲ē Kanḏow,Sose Kandaw,kwtl shwshy,Šošē Kandāw,شوښې کنډو,كوتلٔٔ شوشی, Shōs̲h̲ē Kanḏow

Shoshe Kandow

Welcome to the Shoshe Kandow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōs̲h̲ē Kanḏow. See Shoshe Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōs̲h̲ē Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shoshe Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4692/69.88799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Shoshe Kandow
  •  
Places near Shoshe Kandow

Online Dating

Shoshe Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shoshe Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shoshe Kandow, Afghanistan