Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Sarah Parah

Map of Sarah Parah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Para,Sar Parah,Sar Paṟah,Sara Para,Sarah Parah,Saṟah Paṟah,srprh,سرپره,سړه پړه, Saṟah Paṟah

Sarah Parah

Welcome to the Sarah Parah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saṟah Paṟah. See Sarah Parah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saṟah Paṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarah Parah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sarah Parah
Places near Sarah Parah

Online Dating

Sarah Parah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarah Parah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarah Parah, Afghanistan