-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khushki Dandah

Map of Khushki Dandah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshki Dandah,Khoshkī Dandah,Khushki Dandah,Khushkidanda,Khushkī Dandah,Khuski Danda,Khuški Danda,Khūshkī Dandah,khshky dndh,خشكی دنده,خوشکی دنده, Khushkī Dandah

Khushki Dandah

Welcome to the Khushki Dandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkī Dandah. See Khushki Dandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkī Dandah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khushki Dandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49835/69.97992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khushki Dandah
  •  
Places near Khushki Dandah

Online Dating

Khushki Dandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushki Dandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushki Dandah, Afghanistan