-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zeyan

Map of Zeyan Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zeyan,Zeyan,Zêyān,Zēyān,zyyan,زیان,زییان, Zêyān

Zeyan

Welcome to the Zeyan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zêyān. See Zeyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zêyān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zeyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2607/69.43102
  • Altitude: 2708 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Zeyan
  •  
Places near Zeyan

Online Dating

Zeyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zeyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zeyan, Afghanistan