-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Wechah Westah

Map of Wechah Westah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechavesti,Weca Westah,Wechah Westah,Wechah Wēstah,Wêchah Wēstah,Wěča Wēstah,وچه وېسته, Wêchah Wēstah

Wechah Westah

Welcome to the Wechah Westah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Wēstah. See Wechah Westah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Wēstah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wechah Westah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21362/69.45441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Wechah Westah
  •  
Places near Wechah Westah

Online Dating

Wechah Westah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Westah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Westah, Afghanistan