-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghini Ghar

Map of Ghini Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghini Ghar,Ghinī Ghar,Ghīnī Ghar,غینی غر, Ghīnī Ghar

Ghini Ghar

Welcome to the Ghini Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghīnī Ghar. See Ghini Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghīnī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghini Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17346/69.43171
  • Altitude: 2257 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Ghini Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghini Ghar

Online Dating

Ghini Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghini Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghini Ghar, Afghanistan