Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghani Khulgey

Map of Ghani Khulgey Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganikhul'gay,Ganikhul’gay,Ghani Khulgey,Ghanī Khūlgêy,غنی خولگۍ, Ghanī Khūlgêy

Ghani Khulgey

Welcome to the Ghani Khulgey google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Khūlgêy. See Ghani Khulgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Khūlgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghani Khulgey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Ghani Khulgey
Places near Ghani Khulgey

Online Dating

Ghani Khulgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghani Khulgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Khulgey, Afghanistan