Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ghani Zhawer

Map of Ghani Zhawer Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganizavar,Ghani Zawar,Ghani Zhawar,Ghani Zhawer,Ghani Žawar,Ghanī Zhawar,Ghanī Zhawêr,ghny zhwr,غنی ژور, Ghanī Zhawêr

Ghani Zhawer

Welcome to the Ghani Zhawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Zhawêr. See Ghani Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghani Zhawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ghani Zhawer
Places near Ghani Zhawer

Online Dating

Ghani Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghani Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Zhawer, Afghanistan