Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shayrdil Kur

Map of Shayrdil Kur Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serdel Kor,Shayr Dil Kor,Shayr Dil Kōr,Shayrdil Kur,Shayrdil Kūr,Sherdil Kur,Sherdil'kor,Sherdil’kor,Shir Del Kowr,Shērdil Kūr,Shīr Del Kowr,shyr dl kwr,Šērdel Kor,شیر دل کور, Shayrdil Kūr

Shayrdil Kur

Welcome to the Shayrdil Kur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrdil Kūr. See Shayrdil Kur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrdil Kūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayrdil Kur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shayrdil Kur
Places near Shayrdil Kur

Online Dating

Shayrdil Kur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrdil Kur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrdil Kur, Afghanistan