Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → De Glay Ghar

Map of De Glay Ghar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Glay Ghar,Dê Glay Ghar,Gora Deglaygar,d gly ghr,د گلی غر, Dê Glay Ghar

De Glay Ghar

Welcome to the De Glay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Glay Ghar. See De Glay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Glay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Glay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2659 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near De Glay Ghar
Places near De Glay Ghar

Online Dating

De Glay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Glay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Glay Ghar, Afghanistan