-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mandetah

Map of Mandetah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandeta,Mandetah,Mandita,Mandētah,Manḏeta,mndth,مندته, Mandetah

Mandetah

Welcome to the Mandetah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandetah. See Mandetah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandetah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandetah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11509/69.43356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mandetah
  •  
Places near Mandetah
Manditah (0.1 km) Mādim Kalā (0.9 km) Khêng Kêlay (1.2 km) Dand (1.6 km) Shērdil Kōr (1.8 km) Bazikani (2.5 km) Wāstī (2.7 km) Laparah (3.6 km) Magaṟ (3.6 km) Asaṟ Khēl (3.8 km) Biṟay (4.3 km) Afẕal Kalā (4.9 km) Tīt Kalā (5 km) Maṉah (5.6 km) Atsaṟ Khēl (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Mandetah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandetah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandetah, Afghanistan