-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → De Tsagey Khulah

Map of De Tsagey Khulah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cagey Khola,De Tsagey Kholah,De Tsagey Khulah,Dekagaykhala,Dê Tsagêy Khūlah,Gora Chagaykhula,د څگۍ خوله,Ḏe Cagey Khola,Ḏe Tsagêy Khūlah, Ḏe Tsagêy Khūlah

De Tsagey Khulah

Welcome to the De Tsagey Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏe Tsagêy Khūlah. See De Tsagey Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏe Tsagêy Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Tsagey Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13613/69.47882
  • Altitude: 2383 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near De Tsagey Khulah
  •  
Places near De Tsagey Khulah

Online Dating

De Tsagey Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tsagey Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tsagey Khulah, Afghanistan